Channel 6.1
(6 on most cable systems)


Monday - Friday
5:00  Between the Lions
5:30  Cyberchase
6:00  Arthur
6:30  A Place of Our Own
7:00  Curious George
7:30  Sid the Science Kid
8:00  Super Why!
8:30  Dinosaur Train
9:00  Sesame Street
10:00  Clifford the Big Red Dog        
10:30  Word World
11:00  Super Why!
11:30  Dragon Tales
12:00  It's a Big Big World
12:30  Barney and Friends
1:00  Caillou
1:30  Dinosaur Train
2:00  Curious George
2:30  Martha Speaks
3:00  Arthur
3:30  WordGirl
4:00  The Electric Company
4:30  Fetch! with Ruff Ruffman
5:00  Maya & Miguel


Sundays
5:00  Mister Rogers' Neighborhood        
5:30  Barney and Friends
6:00  Curious George
6:30  Sid the Science Kid
7:00  Super Why!
7:30  Dinosaur Train
8:00  Clifford the Big Red Dog
8:30  Martha Speaks
9:00  Arthur
9:30  WordGirl
10:00  The Electric Company

Saturdays
5:00  Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
5:30  Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps
6:00  Curious George
6:30  Sid the Science Kid
7:00  Super Why!
7:30  Dinosaur Train
8:00  Thomas & Friends
8:30  Bob the Builder
9:00  A Place of Our Own
9:30  Mark Kistler's Imagination Station
10:00  Biz Kids
10:30  Wishbone

Channel 6.2

Monday - Friday
8:00  Between the Lions
8:30  Cyberchase
9:00  Arthur
9:30  Martha Speaks
10:00  Curious George
10:30  Sid the Science Kid
11:00  Super Why!
11:30  Dinosaur Train
12:00  Sesame Street
1:00  Clifford the Big Red Dog        
1:30  Word World
2:00  Super Why!
2:30  Dragon Tales
3:00  It's a Big Big World
3:30  Barney and Friends
4:00  Caillou
4:30  Dinosaur Train
5:00  Curious George
5:30  Martha Speaks

Sundays
8:00  Sesame Street
9:00  Curious George
9:30  Sid the Science Kid
10:00  Super Why!
10:30  Dinosaur Train
11:00  Clifford the Big Red Dog
11:30  Martha Speaks
12:00  Arthur
12:30  WordGirl
1:00  The Electric Company
1:30  Fetch! with Ruff Ruffman
2:00  Cyberchase

Saturdays
8:00  Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
8:30  Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps
9:00  Curious George
9:30  Sid the Science Kid
10:00  Super Why!
10:30  Dinosaur Train
11:00  Thomas & Friends
11:30  Bob the Builder
12:00  A Place of Our Own